Vertreter/-innen der RBG

 

Wahlbezirk Baden-Württemberg

Norbert Netzer, Leutkirch

Fritz Schmid, Leutkirch

 

Wahlbezirk Unterallgäu

Reinhard Beggel, Ungerhausen

Werner Brader, Memmingen

Hubert Epp, Bad Grönenbach

Norbert Grauer, Wolfertschwenden 

Hans Groß, Lauben

Georg Herz, Sontheim

Karl Königsberger, Niederrieden

Peter Lang, Lachen

Klaus Pfister, Benningen

Peter Rapp, Boos

Dieter Rauh, Memmingen

Wolfgang Riedele, Ottobeuren

Georg Schedel, Egg

Peter Thalhofer, Markt Rettenbach

Reinhold Wassermann, Lachen

 

Wahlbezirk Lindau

Norbert Fehr, Weiler-Simmerberg

Anton Fink, Stiefenhofen

Josef Hertnagel, Stiefenhofen

Tobias Lau, Heimenkirch

Herbert Mader, Maierhöfen

Hubert Müller, Maierhöfen

Walter Müller, Hergensweiler

Margaretha Schneider, Opfenbach

Christian Sutter, Stiefenhofen

Gebhard Sutter, Heimenkirch

 

Wahlbezirk Ostallgäu

Georg Amberg, Unterthingau

Thomas Fleschutz, Günzach

Thomas Holzheu, Untasried

Alban Immle, Obergünzburg

Martin Leutherer, Ronsberg

Robert Roth, Obergünzburg

Richard Schindele, Unterthingau

Thomas Wintergerst, Untrasried

 

 

Wahlbezirk Neu-Ulm / Günzburg

Marcus Käufler, Osterberg

Klaus Weissenhorn, Altenstadt

 

Wahlbezirk Oberallgäu Nord

Hubert Burkart, Betzigau

Erwin Ettensperger, Sulzberg

Andreas Fischer, Wiggensbach

David Fischer, Waltenhofen

Richard Graf, Altusried

Martin Hegele jun., Altusried 

Donat Hörmann, Altusried

Hubert Jörg, Betzigau

Roman Karg, Haldenwang

Herbert Kiechle, Durach

Arthur Kolb, Wilpoldsried

Hermann Martin jun., Sulzberg

Norbert Miller, Weitnau

Leonhard Rist, Weitnau

Thomas Rothermel, Oy-Mittelberg

Josef Schweinberger, Haldenwang

Stefan Spöttle, Buchenberg

Markus Tannheimer, Buchenberg

 

Wahlbezirk Oberallgäu Süd

Matthias Aigner, Fischen

Anton Althaus, Fischen

Edmund Angerer, Wertach

Ludwig Auffinger, Ofterschwang

Johannes Besler, Oberstdorf

Michael Denz, Oberstaufen

Edmund Fink, Oberstaufen

Christoph Hauber, Sonthofen

Wilhelm Hörmann, Fischen

Winfried Kennerknecht, Immenstadt

Gerhard Schwarz, Rettenberg

Andreas Vogler, Oberstdorf

Albert Waltner, Bad Hindelang

Narzigg Wenz jun., Bolsterlang

Bernhard Zeller, Burgberg